piątek, Grudzień 14, 2018

TERMINARZ MISTRZOSTW ŚWIATA ROSJA 2018

Mundial 2018 – Terminarz wszystkich meczów Mistrzostw Świata w piłce nożnej.

14 CZERWIEC

GRUPA A
17:00
Rosja 5 - 0 Arabia Saudyjska
Moskwa

15 CZERWIEC

GRUPA A
14:00
Egipt 0 - 1 Urugwaj
Jekaterynburg
GRUPA B
17:00
Maroko 0 - 1 Iran
St. Petersburg
GRUPA B
20:00
Portugalia 3 - 3 Hiszpania
Soczi

16 CZERWIEC

GRUPA C
12:00
Francja 2 - 1 Australia
Kazań
GRUPA C
18:00
Peru 0 - 1 Dania
Sarańsk
GRUPA D
15:00
Argentyna 1 - 1 Islandia
Moskwa
GRUPA D
21:00
Chorwacja 2 - 0 Nigeria
Kaliningrad

17 CZERWIEC

GRUPA E
14:00
Kostaryka 0 -1 Serbia
Samara
GRUPA F
17:00
Niemcy 0 - 1 Meksyk
Moskwa
GRUPA E
20:00
Brazylia 1 - 1 Szwajcaria
Rostów

18 CZERWIEC

GRUPA F
14:00
Szwecja 1 - 0 Korea Południowa
Niżny Nowogrod
GRUPA G
17:00
Belgia 3 - 0 Panama
Soczi
GRUPA G
20:00
Tunezja 1 - 2 Anglia
Wołgograd

19 CZERWIEC

GRUPA H
14:00
Kolumbia 1 - 2 Japonia
Sarańsk
GRUPA H
17:00
Polska 1 - 2 Senegal
Moskwa
GRUPA A
20:00
Rosja 3 - 1 Egipt
St. Petersburg

20 CZERWIEC

GRUPA B
14:00
Portugalia 1 - 0 Maroko
Moskwa
GRUPA A
17:00
Urugwaj 1 - 0 Arabia Saudyjska
Rostów
GRUPA B
20:00
Iran 0 - 1 Hiszpania
Kazań

21 CZERWIEC

GRUPA C
14:00
Dania 1 -1 Australia
Samara
GRUPA C
17:00
Francja 1 - 0 Peru
Jekaderynburg
GRUPA D
20:00
Argentyna 0 -3 Chorwacja
Niżny Nowogrod

22 CZERWIEC

GRUPA E
14:00
Brazylia 2 - 0 Kostaryka
St. Petersburg
GRUPA D
17:00
Nigeria 2 - 0 Islandia
Wołgograd
GRUPA E
20:00
Serbia 1 - 2 Szwajcaria
Kaliningradd

23 CZERWIEC

GRUPA G
14:00
Belgia 5 - 2 Tunezja
Moskwa
GRUPA F
17:00
Korea Południowa 1 - 2 Meksyk
Rostów
GRUPA F
20:00
Niemcy 2 - 1 Szwecja
Soczi

24 CZERWIEC

GRUPA G
14:00
Anglia 6 - 1 Panama
Niżny Nowogrod
GRUPA H
17:00
Japonia 2 - 2 Senegal
Jekaterynburg
GRUPA H
20:00
Polska 0 - 3 Kolumbia
Kazań

25 CZERWIEC

GRUPA A
16:00
Urugwaj 3 - 0 Rosja
Samara/center>
GRUPA A
16:00
Arabia Saudyjska 2 - 1 Egipt
Wołgograd
GRUPA B
20:00
Iran 1 - 1 Portugalia
Sarańsk
GRUPA B
20:00
Hiszpania 2 - 2 Maroko
Kaliningradd

26 CZERWIEC

GRUPA F
16:00
Korea Południowa 2 - 0 Niemcy
Kazań
GRUPA E
20:00
Szwajcaria vs Kostaryka
Niżny Nowogrod
GRUPA E
20:00
Serbia vs Brazylia
Moskwa
GRUPA F
16:00
Meksyk 0 - 3 Szwecja
Jekaderynburg

27 CZERWIEC

GRUPA G
20:00
Anglia 0 - 1 Belgia
Kaliningradd
GRUPA G
20:00
Panama 1 - 2 Tunezja
Sarańsk
GRUPA H
16:00
Japonia 0 - 1 Polska
Wołgograd
GRUPA H
16:00
Senegal 0 - 1 Kolumbia
Samara

1/8 FINAŁU MISTRZOSTW ŚWIATA ROSJA 2018